2024 Checkmate Open

Adelaide (AUS)
12/07/2024 - 14/07/2024

Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Scott,Ronald NSW222222532222
2 Pritchard,Max SA199218701992
3 Yu,Changhao NSW198418871984
4 Foster, James C ENG197719770
5 Sheldrick,Kevin SA196019721960
6 Retnaraja,Ethan SA186818081868
7 CM Davis,Tony J VIC185918311859
8 Boyd-Norman,James SA183518821835
9 Almutawa,Ayman SA177318231773
10 Jindal,Tarush SA163417361634
11 CM Bekker,Gary D VIC161617551616
12 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA160517011605
13 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA159917241599
14 WIM Szuveges,Narelle S VIC156717211567
15 Berg,Aidan SA156417151564
16 Brockman,Roland VIC148616141486
17 Houston,Joshua SA140516081405
18 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA136117131361
19 Karthikeyan,Manav SA124816191248
20 Jeanes,David SA110615181106
21 Smith,Sam SA103415311034
22 Guiney,Wayne Bertram SA8510851
23 Min,Ren (Alex) SA000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating